Agavotaguerra
[别称
Agavotoküeng, Agavotoqüeng, Agavo-queng]
Aikanã
[别称
Aikaná, Huarí, Warí]
Akuntsú
[别称
Akunsu, Akunts'u]
Amahuaca
[别称
Amawaka, Ameuhaque, Sayaco]
Amanayé
[别称
Amanajé, Manaze, Amanage]
Anambé of Cairarí
[别称
Anambé]
Apalaí
[别称
Apalai, Aparai, Apalay]
Apiaká
[别称
Apiacá, Apiake,]
Apinayé
[别称
Apinage, Apinayé, Apinajé]
Apuriná
[别称
Ipuriná, Kangite, Apurinã]
Arapaso
[别称
Arapaço, Araspaso, Koneá]
Arára of Mato Grosso
[别称
Arara do Beiradão, Arara do Aripuanã, Arara, Arara ...]
Araweté
[别称
Bïde, Asuriní, Asuriní do Xingú]
Arikapú
[别称
Arikapu, Aricapú, Aricapu]
Aruá
[别称
Aruaxi, Aruashí, Cinta Larga]
Arutani
[别称
Auaqué, Awaké, Auaké]
Asháninka
[别称
Asháninga, Campa (Axininca), Asháninca]
Ashéninka
[别称
Ashéninga (Upper Perené, Ashéninka Perené, "Perené Campa"]
Asuriní do Tocantins
[别称
Asuriní, Assuriní, Assuriní do Tocantins]
Asuriní of Xingú
[别称
Asuriní de coatinema, Asurini do Xingu, Asuriní do ...]
Auré
[别称
Aurê, Aurá]
Avá
[别称
Avá-Canoeiro, Canoeiros, Canoe]
Awetí
[别称
Awety, Awetö, Aueto]
Bakairí
[别称
Bakairi, Kura, Bacairí]
Banawá
[别称
Banawá Yafí, Baniwá-Jafí,]
Baniwa
[别称
Baniwa, Baniva, Baniva do Içana]
Bará
[别称
Waimaha, Waimaja, Bará]
Barasano
[别称
Barasana, Southern Barasano, Paneroa]
Baré
[别称
Bare, Mitua, Barauna]
Bora
[别称
Imihita, Miranya, Boro]
Bororo
[别称
Boe, Borôro, Bororo proper]
Canela
[别称
Canela, Canela-Krahô, Timbira]
Carapana
[别称
Carapano, Mochda, Moxdoa]
Cashinahua
[别称
Kashinawa, Kaxinawa, Tuxinawa]
Chaima
[别称
Chaima: Chayma, Guaga-Tagare, Sayma, Warapiche, Kumaná, Cumaná]
Chamacoco
[别称
Ebidoso, Tumraha, Chamakoko]
Chiquitano
[别称
Chiquito, Tarapecosi, Tao]
Cinta Larga
Cocama-Cocamilla
[别称
Cocama, Kokama, Kukama-Kukamiria]
Culina
[别称
Culino, Culiña, Culinha]
Curripaco
[别称
Kurripako, Ipeka-Kurripako, Curipaco]
Dâw
[别称
Kamã, Kamã Makú, Kam]
Dení
[别称
Deni, Den, Dani]
Desano
[别称
Desana, Desano, Desâna]
Diahói
[别称
Diahui, Jahoi, Jahui, Diarrui, Djiahúi]
Dyapá
[别称
Southern Katukinan, Tshom-Djapá [Txunhuã-Djapá], Canamarí, Kanamarí) (perhaps the ...]
Enawené-Nawé
[别称
Eneuene-Mare, Salumã]
Gavião
[别称
Gavião do Jiparaná, Gavião do Rondônia, Digüt]
Gavião de Parã
[别称
Pukobyé, Piokob, Bocobu]
Guajá
[别称
Awá, Avá, Awá Guajá, Ayaya, Guaxare, Wazaizara]
Guajajára
[别称
Guajajára, Guazazzara, Tenetehara]
Guana (Brazil)
[别称
Guaná, Etelena, Guaná, Chané, Kinikinao, Kinihinao, Kinikinau, Chuala]
Guarequena
[别称
Warekena, Arequena, Guarekena]
Guató
[别称
Guato,]
Harakmbut
[别称
Harákmbut, Harakmbet, Hate]
Himarimã
[别称
Hi-Merimã, Hi-Marimã, Maimã]
Hixkaryana
[别称
Hishkariana, Hixkaryána, Hishcariana]
Hupda
[别称
Hup, Hubde, Hupdë, Hupdá Makú]
Ikpéng
[别称
Txikāo, Ikpeng, Txicão]
Irantxe
[别称
Iranshe, Iranxe, Irntxe]
Isolado do Tanaru
[别称
Isolado do Buraco]
Jabutí
[别称
Yabutí, Jabotí, Djeoromitxi]
Jamamadí
[别称
Yamamadi, Jamamadi, Yamadi]
Júma
[别称
Arara, Kagwahibm, Kagwahiph, Kagwahiv, Kavahiva, Kawahip, Kawaib, Yumá]
Juruna
[别称
Jurúna, Yurúna, Iuruna]
Kaapor
[别称
Urubú-Kaapor, Urubú, Kaaporté]
Kadiwéu
[别称
Mbaya-Guaikuru, Caduveo, Ediu-Adig]
Kaingang
[别称
Kaingan, Bugre, Coroado]
Kaiwá
[别称
Kaiwá, Caiwa, Caingua]
Kaixana
[别称
Caixana]
Kamayurá
[别称
Kamaiurá, Camaiura, Kamayirá]
Kapixaná
[别称
Capixana, Kanoé, Kapishaná]
Kapong
[别称
Kapon, Ka'pong,]
Karajá
[别称
Karajá-Xambioá, Karaho, Caraja]
Kari'nja
[别称
Kari'nya, Carib, Galibí]
Karipuna
[别称
Karipúna do Guaporé, Caripuna, Jau-Navo]
Karitiana
[别称
Karitiâna, Caritiana, Karitiána]
Karo (Brazil)
[别称
Arara, Urukú, Káro]
Katawixi
[别称
Catauisi, Catauichí, Catawixi]
Katukina
[别称
Catuquina, Pidádiapá, Catuquino]
Katukina do Acre
[别称
Katukina, Katukína, Panoan, Catuquina]
Katxúyana
[别称
Kashuyana-Warikyana, Kaxuiana, Kaxuiâna]
Kawaiwete
[别称
Kayabí, Kajabí, Caiabi]
Kaxararí
[别称
Cacharari, Kashararí, Kaxariri]
Korubo
[别称
Caceteiros, Chankuëshbo]
Krahô
Kreen-Akarore
[别称
Kren Akarore, Panará, Ipewí]
Krenak
[别称
Botocudo, Aimoré, Nakrehé]
Kreye
[别称
Crengez, Krenjé, Crenge]
Krikatí
[别称
Krinkati, Krikati-Timbira, Canela]
Kubeo
[别称
Cubeo, Hahänana, Hehenawa]
Kuikuro
[别称
Língua Karib do Alto Xingu, Kuikúro-Kalapálo, Kuikuru]
Kulina
[别称
Culina, Culino, Kulino]
Kuruaya
[别称
Kuruáya, Caravare, Curuaia]
Kwaza
[别称
Koiyá, Koaiá, Quaiá]
Macuna
[别称
Erulia, Yeba, Buhagana]
Makurap
[别称
Makuráp, Makurápi, Macuráp]
Makushi
[别称
Makushí, Macuxi, Teweya]
Mamaindé
[别称
Northern Nambikwara, Mamainde, Northern Nambikuára]
Mandahuaca
[别称
Mitua, Mandauaca, Mandawaka]
Marubo
[别称
Marobo, Marúbo, Maruba]
Matís
[别称
Matis, Mayoruna-Matsés]
Matsés
[别称
Mayoruna, Matse, Matís]
Mawayana
[别称
Mahuayana, Madipian, Maiopitian, Maopityan]
Mawé
[别称
Sateré-Mawé, Maué, Mabue]
Maxakalí
[别称
Caposho, Cumanasho, Macuni, Monaxo, Monocho]
Maxineri
[别称
Manitenere, Mashineri, Machinere]
Mbyá
[别称
Mbua, Mbiá, Bugre]
Mebengokre
[别称
Kayapó, Cayapo, Kokraimoro]
Mehináku
[别称
Mehinacú, Minaco, Mehinacu]
Mekéns
[别称
Sakirabiát, Sakirabiá, Sakirabiáp]
Mirití
[别称
Miriti-Tapuyo, Neenoá]
Mondé
[别称
Sanamaiká, Sanamaykã, Sanamaica]
Mundurukú
[别称
Mundurucu, Monjoroku, Weidyenye]
Nadëb
[别称
Nadobo, Nadëb, Nadeb Macu]
Nambikwara
[别称
Nambiquara, Southern Nambikwara,]
Ñandeva
[别称
Chiripá, Tsiripá, Txiripá]
Nheengatú
[别称
Ñeengatú, Nhengatu, Yeral]
Ninam
[别称
Yanam, Nimam, Xiriâna]
Nipode
[别称
Huitoto Muinane, Nïpode, Nüpode Huitoto]
Nukini
[别称
Nuquini, Nucuini, Inukuini]
Ofayé
[别称
Guachi, Opaie, Opaié-Shavante]
Omagua
[别称
Omagua-Yete, Ariana, Pariana]
Orowari
[别称
Oro Win, Pakaás-novos, Pacasnovas]
Paiter
[别称
Suruí do Jiparaná, Suruí de Rondônia, Paiter]
Palikur
[别称
Palicur, Palikúr, Palikr]
Parakanã
[别称
Parakanân, Parocana, Awaeté]
Paresí
[别称
Parecís, Paressí, Ariti]
Paumarí
[别称
Paumari, Pammarí, Curucuru]
Pemón
[别称
Pemong, Pemon, Taulipang]
Pirahã
[别称
Pirahán, Piraha, Múra-Pirahã]
Piratapuyo
[别称
Uaíana, Waíana, Uaicana]
Poyanawa
[别称
Poyanáwa, Poianáua, Puinahua]
Puruborá
[别称
Puruba, Aurã, Pumbora]
Rikbaktsá
[别称
Rikbaktsa, Erikbatsa, Aripaktsá]
Sabané
[别称
Sabane, Sabanês, Sabones]
Sanumá
[别称
Sanuma, Sanum, Sanɨma]
Shanenawa
[别称
Katukina Shanenawa]
Siriano
[别称
Sirianó, Siriana, Desano-Siriano]
Suruí do Pará
[别称
Suruí, Suruí do Tocantins, Akewere]
Suyá
[别称
Suya, Kisêdjê, Suiá]
Tapirapé
[别称
Tapi'irape]
Tariana
[别称
Tariano, Tarîna, Taliáseri]
Taruma
[别称
Aroaqui, Taruamá,]
Tembé
[别称
Tenetehára, Tenetehára, Timbé]
Tenharín
[别称
Tenharim, Tenharem, Tenharin]
Terena
[别称
Tereno, Etelena, Terêna]
Tikuna
[别称
Ticuna, Tucuna, Tukuna]
Torá
[别称
Tora, Toraz,]
Trió
[别称
Tiríyo, Tiriyó, Trio]
Trumai
[别称
Trumaí, Tramalhy,]
Tukano
[别称
Tucano, Tukána, Tukana]
Tuparí
[别称
Tupari,]
Tuyuka
[别称
Tuyuca, Dochkafuara, Tejuca]
Umutina
[别称
Umotína, Umutina, Barbados]
Urubú-Kaapor Sign Language
[别称
Urubú Sign Language,]
Uruewawau
[别称
Uru-Eu-Wau-Wau, Uru-Eu-Uau-Uau, Eru-Eu-Wau-Wau]
Waimirí-Atroarí
[别称
Yawaperí, Atruahí, Atroarí]
Waiwai
[别称
Uaiuai, Wai Wai, Katawiana]
Wanano
[别称
Uanana, Ananas, Wanana]
Wapixana
[别称
Wapishana, Aruma, Upichana]
Wari'
[别称
Yaru, Jaru, Ituarupa]
Waurá
[别称
Waura, Uaurá, Aura]
Wayampí
[别称
Wayampi, Oiampí, Oyapí]
Wayana
[别称
Northern Wayana, Oyana, Urukuyana]
Wayoró
[别称
Ayurú, Wayurú, Ajurú]
Xakriabá
[别称
Chicriaba, Xacriabá, Chakriaba]
Xavante
[别称
Chavante, Xavánte, A'uwe Uptabi]
Xerente
[别称
Xerénte, Sherenté, Xerenti]
Xetá
[别称
Aré, Sheta, Cheta]
Xipaya
[别称
Shipaja, Xipaia, Shipaya]
Xokleng
[别称
Aweikoma, Botocudo, Bugre]
Yaminawa
[别称
Yaminahua, Yawanawa, Morunahua]
Yanomam
[别称
Yanomami, Waiká, Yanoam]
Yanomamö
[别称
Guaicá, Shamateri, Guaharibo]
Yaté
[别称
Fulnio, Fulino, Fulnió]
Yawalapití
[别称
Jaulapiti, Yaulapiti, Yawalpití]
Yekuana
[别称
Ye'kuana, Yecuana, Ye'cuana' Maquiritare]
Yuhup
[别称
Makú-Yahup, Yëhup, Yahup, Yahup Makú, “Maku”]
Yurutí
[别称
Yuruti, Juruti, Jurutí]
Zo'é
[别称
Zoé, Jo'é, Buré]
Zoró
[别称
Zoró, Panginey, Cabeça Seca]
Zuruahã
[别称
Suruahá, Sorowahá, Suruwahá]